|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Heath Collie, Steven Pullen, Mark Jacobs
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont B
|
Martin Rees, Ryan Cook, Shane Blair
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Blake White, Anthony Cook, Matthew Gittoes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach B
|
Trent Mcluckie, Daniel Mcclelland, Chris Parker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Trent Goulding, Steven Seddon, Tristan Halls
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Nick Cogger, Adam Seeley, David Strahan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Trent Scott, Adam Scott, Dane Murray
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Nicholas Little, Jared Wiseman, Mark Teys
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Andrew Wood, Wes Berg, Downie Langthorne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Daniel Tamsett, Chad Griffith, Joshua Blair
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Phillip Clayton, Shannon Eckstein, Stephen King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Ky Hurst, Dane Hurst, Steve Madden
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Drew Blatchford, Brendon Ross, Tim Foran
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Andrew Mosel, Shane Watson, Mitchell Roberts
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Ryan Hartup, Daniel Neilson, Nathan Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Jamie Mitchell, Travis Callaghan, Bruce Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Ben Atkinson, Tom Atkinson, Brad Gaul
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Daniel Shade, Trevor Gee, Ben Hamilton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore A
|
Sean Kelly, Stephen Short, Clint Irwin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Chad Noble, Jackson English, Tim Wright
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Luke Richmond, Simon Musgrove, Paul Wotherspoon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Dean Mercer, Rhys Drury, Tim Peach
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun B
|
Zeb Walsh, Troy Mills, Steven Mannion
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach A
|
Chris Turner, Corey Myers, Trent Martin
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|